Jlab Go Lux ANC Wireless Headphones Black, Black

Jlab Go Lux Anc Wireless Headphones Graphite

Jlab Go Lux ANC Wireless Headphones Black, Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

JLab Go Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Grap

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.45
Free Delivery

JLab Go Lux ANC - Wireless Headband Headset for Calls & Music, Bluetooth, USB-C,

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£47.67
GBP 47.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
Jlab Go Lux ANC Wireless Headphones Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Immerse yourself in luxurious sound with the JLab Go Lux ANC Wireless Headphones in black. These sleek on-ear headphones redefine audio excellence, delivering an exceptional 70+ hours of playtime for uninterrupted listening pleasure.Experience a personal audio sanctuary thanks to Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation, expertly silencing distractions up to 30 dB, or engage Be Aware mode to stay connected to your surroundings. Customise your soundscape via the JLab App and revel in the immersive dimension of Lab Spatial Audio. Crafted with Cloud Foam earcups and an ergonomic design, these headphones ensure supreme comfort, making them the perfect companion for your commute, work, or relaxation.Features and Benefits70+ hours playtime offers extended listening sessionsHybrid ANC silences distractions for focused listeningLab Spatial Audio creates an immersive soundstageBe Aware mode keeps you connected to your environmentCloud Foam earcups provide exceptional long-lasting comfortNoise-cancellin
£39.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

JLab Go Lux ANC Headphones Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C B
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
JLab Go Lux ANC Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - On Ear Wireless Headphones with Microphone, 70+ H Playtime Foldable Bluetooth Earphones with Multipoint & Customisable Sound, Graphite
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JLab Go Lux ANC Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Sage
£45.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geekria Shield Headphones Case Compatible with JLab Go Lux ANC, Audio Neon Folding/Studio Pro, Replacement Hard Shell Travel Carrying Bag (Dark Grey)
£11.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JLab Go Lux ANC Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - On Ear Wireless Headphones with Microphone, 70+ H Playtime Foldable Bluetooth Earphones with Multipoint & Customisable Sound, White
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery