JLab JBuds Work Wireless Headsets with Microphone - 60+ H Computer Bluetooth Headset for PC, Teams, Office, Multipoint Connect, Over Ear Wired or Wireless Laptop Headset with Microphone

JLAB JBUDS WORK WIRELESS HEADPHONE HBJBUDSWORKRBLK4 BLACK

Used Offers from

JLab JBuds Work Wireless Headsets with Microphone - 60+ H Computer Bluetooth Headset for PC, Teams, Office, Multipoint Connect, Over Ear Wired or Wireless Laptop Headset with Microphone

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

JLab JBuds Work On-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Headset - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

JLab Work Wireless Headphones/PC Headset - Black Clear

2-5 working days
£89.00

Similar products

JBuds Air True Wireless Earbuds, Black
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JLab JBuds LUX ANC Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Wireless Over Ear Headphones with Microphone, 70+ H Playtime Foldable Bluetooth Earphones with Multipoint & Customisable Sound, Graphite
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JLab JBuds Work Wireless Headsets with Microphone - 60+ H Computer Bluetooth Headset for PC, Teams, Office, Multipoint Connect, Over Ear Wired or Wireless Laptop Headset with Microphone

Cheapest offer

DUAL CONNECTIVITY WITH BLUETOOTH MULTIPOINT: Connect the wireless headset via Bluetooth 5.0 to your PC, Mac, office computer, mobile and more. Or plug-in the included USB-C to 3.5mm cable for wired laptop headphones with microphone. Connect to 2 devices simultaneously with Multipoint CLEAR CALLS WITH C3 CALLING: C3 Calling uses dual microphones: One mic on these headsets with microphone picks up your voice and the other eliminates environmental sound, talking and noise around you so that your voice remains crystal clear anytime, anywhere ALL-WEEK PLAYTIME AND COMFORT: Get 60+ hours of playtime on one charge with your overhead bluetooth headset with mic for work - and all-day comfort with Cloud Foam earcups. Rotate the boom microphone for listening only - and down to take a teams call or video conference meeting TOTAL CONTROL AND QUICK MUTE INDICATOR: Play/pause, answer/reject, volume, mute and track control with the multi-functional buttons located on the computer headsets. Choose between 2 EQ settings: Work or Music mode. Quickly toggle the mute function via the controls on the office headset with microphone for laptop. A red LED at the end of the boom mic indicates whether mute is on PC HEADSET INCLUDES: JBuds Work over-ear office or gaming laptop headset with microphone, Type-C charging cable, Type-C to 3.5mm AUX cable, JLab 2 Year Warranty. Perfect for everyday office life! Enjoy clear calls and Zoom video calls and never forget to un-mute with the mute-indicator-light
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk