JM Rhum J.M. | Atelier Epices Creoles Agricole Rum | 70cl 46% ABV

JM Rhum J.M. Atelier Epices Creoles, 46% vol, 70cl

JM Rhum J.M. | Atelier Epices Creoles Agricole Rum | 70cl 46% ABV

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
55.71 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Rhum JM Atelier Epices Creoles Rum 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£40.99
Delivery from £4.95

JM Rhum J.M. | Atelier Epices Creoles Agricole Rum | 70cl 46% ABV

In stock
£49.83
71.19 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
JM Rhum J.M. | Atelier Epices Creoles Agricole Rum | 70cl 46% ABV

Cheapest offer

L’Atelier des Rhums” is the result of an exclusive barrel work fulfilled by our cellar master, Karine Lassalle. While exploring the multiple possibilities offered by different juices, heating techniques, types of wood and barrel capacities, three blends with exceptional and unique aromatic profiles stood out to create «L’Atelier des Rhums».
£39.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

JM Rhum J.M. Atelier Fumee Volcanique, 49% vol, 70cl
£37.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
JM Rhum J.M. | Blanc Agricole White Rum | From Martinique | 70cl, 50% ABV
£37.47
53.53 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JM Rhum J.M. | Tres Vieux XO Extra Aged AOC Agricole Rum | 70cl, 45% ABV
£50.33
71.9 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery