JML Electric Cleaning Brush - Long Handled Electric Scrubber, Rechargeable, Cordless Power Scrubber with 3 Attachments, 300rpm Scrubbing Brush for Bathrooms, Tight Spaces - Scrub Buddi Extra Large

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.97
Free Delivery

JML Scrub Buddi XL Rechargeable Cleaning Brush

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Jml Scrub Buddi Xl

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

JML Scrub Buddi XL Extendable Electric Cleaning Brush - Size: 9.5 x 51.5 x 14.5cm - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

JML Scrub Buddi Xl - Electric Cleaning Brush

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

JML Scrub Buddi XL - Electric Cleaning Brush in White JML White

3-5 working days
£39.99

Jml Scrub Buddi Xl Electric Cleaning Brush One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Wesea Electric Spin Scrubber 3 in 1 Cordless Rechargeable Power Scrubber
£18.00
GBP 18.00 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DentaPic Sonic - Remove plaque, tartar & stains with sonic vibrations
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ZABOUL Universal Electric Foot File Replacement Refill,Pedicure Callus Remover Rollers,5 Extra Coarse & 4 Regular Coarse Heads Compatible with F-Lawless J-ML N-uYou P-EDI
£7.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JML Electric Cleaning Brush - Long Handled Electric Scrubber, Rechargeable, Cordless Power Scrubber with 3 Attachments, 300rpm Scrubbing Brush for Bathrooms, Tight Spaces - Scrub Buddi Extra Large

Cheapest offer

EXTENDED REACH - Extend to 1 metre, this long handled scrubbing brush reduces bending or stretching. Perfect for floor scrubbing brush tasks and reaching high areas Scrub Buddi XL - The ultimate electric cleaning brush scrubber that scrubs an astonishing 300 times per minute. Say goodbye to abrasive chemicals and hello to a spotless home with this electric scrubber VERSATILE BRUSH HEADS - The electric brush for cleaning comes with three interchangeable heads, dome brush, corner brush, and flat brush. Whether it's grout cleaner, tile cleaner, or skirting board cleaner, we've got you covered CORDLESS AND RECHARGEABLE - This water-resistant electric scrubbing brush with handle has a rechargeable battery. Use it as a bath or shower cleaning brush, or take it outside to clean car wheels, garden furniture, and BBQ stains JML Products Quality: Trust in the quality and durability of JML products. More than just a bathroom tile cleaner, shower cleaning brush or grout cleaner; it's a cyclone of spinning, scrubbing spotlessness for sinks, showers, and surfaces everywhere
£29.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk