JML Maxilisse Head Shaver for Men - Professional Electric Shaver with 5 Floating Heads, Cordless, Rechargeable & Lightweight Design with Ergonomic Comfort Grip for Ultra-Close Smooth Head Shaving

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
45.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

JML Maxilisse Head Shaver

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

JML A002476 Maxilisse Rotary Head Shaver - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

JML Maxilisse Head Shaver Professional Electric Razor with 5 Floating Blades, Multi, Men Print

Check retailer for delivery time
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

JML Maxilisse Head Shaver

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

JML Maxilisse Head Shaver for Men - Professional Electric Shaver with 5 Floating Heads, Cordless, Rechargeable & Lightweight Design with Ergonomic Comfort Grip for Ultra-Close Smooth Head Shaving

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Head Shaver Replacement for MAXILISSE, Five-blade Coloring Head, Compatible with Machine Model 5500,Freestanding Floating H-ead with Stainless Steel Blades
£14.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JML Maxilisse Head Shaver for Men - Professional Electric Shaver with 5 Floating Heads, Cordless, Rechargeable & Lightweight Design with Ergonomic Comfort Grip for Ultra-Close Smooth Head Shaving

Cheapest offer

GLIDE WITH PRECISION - A mens shaver with five floating heads adapts to every curve of your skull for a close shave. Head shavers for men which follow your head's unique contours, removing missed spots in one pass COMFORT IN YOUR PALM - Crafted with an ergonomic grip, an ideal head shaver for bald men or men wanting a close shave. No more awkward angles or wrist strain, just effortless control from start to finish POWER MEETS FREEDOM - Cordless design lets you shave anywhere, while electric shavers for men deliver consistent power for a thorough cut. This mens shaver makes grooming on the go simple QUICK AND EFFORTLESS - Improve your morning routine with mens electric shavers that do the job in minutes. The lightweight design and powerful motor work together for swift, effective results BUILT TO PERFORM - Advanced engineering meets practical design in this electric head shaver. The rechargeable battery provides lasting power, while five precision blades ensure a clean, close finish
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk