JML Mighty Sight Magnifying Eyewear, with LED Lights

JML Mighty Sight

JML Mighty Sight Magnifying Eyewear, with LED Lights

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £5.99

JML Mighty Sight

3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

JML Mighty Sight USB Rechargeable LED Magnifying Eyewear - Clear/Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

JML Mighty Sight - Magnifying Glasses

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

JML Mighty Sight in Black JML Black

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

JML Magnifying Glasses with Light - Reading for Hands-Free Wearable 160% Magnification and Magnifier Spectacles for Hobbies - Rechargeable, Fits Over Standard Glasses - Mighty Sight
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JML Mighty Sight Magnifying Glasses
£20.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JML Mighty Sight Magnifying Eyewear, with LED Lights

Cheapest offer

Enjoy laser-like clarity with JML Mighty Sight - magnifying eyewear, with LED lights built-in, that make detailed tasks easy to see. Inspired by the eyewear worn by surgeons, Mighty Sight gives you instant 160% magnification. It brings small print on labels, prescriptions and warnings into detailed, well-lit clarity that’s easy to read. The high-definition optical lenses use new magnification technology, while two built-in LEDs provide maximum illumination. Enjoy pastimes and hobbies that require detailed, close-up work without straining your eyes. It fits comfortably over your prescription glasses and is rechargeable.
£17.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)