JO MALONE LONDON Home Myrrh & Tonka Aromatic Candle

Jo-Malone-London Collections Myrrh-TonkaHome Candle Pre-Pack

JO MALONE LONDON Home Myrrh & Tonka Aromatic Candle

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£53.73
Delivery from £7.50

Jo Malone London Myrrh & Tonka Home Candle Pre-Pack 200 g

5-8 working days
£71.94
£359.70 / 1 kg
Free Delivery
JO MALONE LONDON Home Myrrh & Tonka Aromatic Candle

Cheapest offer

Free Matchbox with your purchase. To invigorate, relax or simply add an air of class. Transform the atmosphere with the rich, dense, hand-tapped sap of the Namibian myrrh tree combined with warm almond and lush vanilla notes from the tonka bean. Use the lid to extinguish the flame. Allow the wax to solidify before relighting. Trim the wick between uses, making sure it is no longer than 6mm. Protect the surface on which you place the candle. Do not leave the candle burning for more than four hours at a time. Do not leave the candle unattended or within reach of children or pets. For optimal use and to prevent holes from forming in the wax, leave the candle burning long enough for the wax to melt to the edges of the glass.
£53.73
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Jo Malone London Red Hibiscus Cologne Intense 100 ml
£138.41
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Jo Malone London Myrrh & Tonka Cologne Intense 50 ml
£97.93
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Jo Malone London Scent Layering Kit
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jo Malone London Wood Sage and Sea Salt Body and Hand Wash - 250ml
£33.98
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
JO MALONE LONDON Niche Unisex Perfumes Cypress & Grapevine Cologne Intense
£138.41
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00