JO MALONE LONDON Home Pomegranate Noir Aromatic Candle

Jo-Malone-London Collections Pomegranate-NoirHome Candle

JO MALONE LONDON Home Pomegranate Noir Aromatic Candle

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£44.25
Delivery from £7.50

Jo Malone London Pomegranate Noir Home Candle 200 g

5-8 working days
£58.79
£293.95 / 1 kg
Free Delivery
JO MALONE LONDON Home Pomegranate Noir Aromatic Candle

Cheapest offer

The warm evening air fills every corner with aromas of juicy pomegranate and smoked guaiac wood. Handcrafted in the British countryside in a distinctive glass design. Use the lid to extinguish the flame. Allow the wax to solidify before relighting. Trim the wick between uses, making sure it is no longer than 6mm. Protect the surface on which you place the candle. Do not leave the candle burning for more than four hours at a time. Do not leave the candle unattended or within reach of children or pets. For optimal use and to prevent holes from forming in the wax, leave the candle burning long enough for the wax to melt to the edges of the glass.
£44.25
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Jo Malone London Red Hibiscus Cologne Intense 100 ml
£138.43
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Jo Malone London Scent Layering Kit
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jo Malone London Red Hibiscus Cologne Intense 50 ml
£97.94
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Jo Malone London Lime Basil & Mandarin Body & Hand Wash - 250ml
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
JO MALONE LONDON Niche Unisex Perfumes Cypress & Grapevine Cologne Intense
£138.43
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00