JO Malone London English Pear & Freesia Home Candle, Fragrance, 200g

Jo Malone London English Pear & Freesia Classic Candle 200g

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £54.00

Jo Malone London English Pear & Freesia Classic Candle 200g

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£56.00
Free Delivery

Jo Malone London English Pear & Freesia Classic Candle

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£56.00
Free Delivery

JO Malone London English Pear & Freesia Home Candle, Fragrance, 200g

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.50

Joe Malone English Pear & Freesia Home Candle 7.1 oz (200 g)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.79
Free Delivery

Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Candle Home Scented Candle, 200 g

£56.79
28.4 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Jo Malone London English Pear & Freesia Home Candle 200g

8-9 days
£60.50
Delivery from £6.00

Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Candle Home Scented Candle, 200 g

In stock
£77.86
Free Delivery

Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Candle Home Scented Candle, 200 g

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Candle Home Scented Candle, 200 g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£95.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
JO Malone London English Pear & Freesia Home Candle, Fragrance, 200g

Cheapest offer

Product Details The essence of autumn. The sensuous freshness of just-ripe pears is wrapped in a bouquet of white freesias and mellowed by amber patchouli and woods. Luscious and golden. To uplift to wind down or simply to add an air of luxury. Transform the atmosphere with luxury and opulence. Delight by candlelight. Each of our elegant candles is crafted in Britain and filled with fragrance. Candle burn time is 45 hours and includes lid. H9.2 x W7.5cm How To Use Burn within sight. Do not burn down to the bottom, or on or near anything that can catch fire. Keep out of reach of children and pets. Please be aware that safety information may change or vary from time to time. Please refer to the safety information on the product package you receive for the most up-to-date information. Harmful to aquatic life with long lasting effects. May produce an allergic reaction. Keep out of reach of children. Dispose in accordance with local regulations.; ; ; ; ; Full Ingredients Contains: TETRAMETH
£56.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com

Similar products

Jo Malone London Red Hibiscus Cologne Intense 100 ml
£149.65
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Jo Malone English Pear and Freesia Body and Hand Wash 250ml
£35.96
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jo Malone London Scent Layering Kit
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jo Malone London Myrrh & Tonka Cologne Intense 50 ml
£104.75
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
JO MALONE LONDON Niche Unisex Perfumes Cypress & Grapevine Cologne Intense
£149.65
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00