JO MALONE LONDON Cypress & Grapevine Body Spray 125 ML Women's Perfumes

Jo Malone London Jo Malone London Cypress Grapevine All Over Body Spray 125ml

JO MALONE LONDON Cypress & Grapevine Body Spray 125 ML Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£40.32
Delivery from £7.50

Jo Malone London Cypress & Grapevine All Over Body Spray 125ml

2 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Jo Malone London Cypress & Grapevine All Over Body Spray 125ml

2 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Jo Malone London Jo Malone London Cypress Grapevine All Over Body Spray 125ml

2 to 5 day
£50.00

Jo Malone London Cypress & Grapevine All Over Body Spray 125 ml

5-8 working days
£50.27
£402.16 / 1 l
Free Delivery
JO MALONE LONDON Cypress & Grapevine Body Spray 125 ML Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Woody Elegance: Cypress & Grapevine Body Spray Jo Malone London's Cypress & Grapevine Body Spray is a sophisticated addition to your skincare routine, infusing your skin with intense freshness and a woody distinction. Part of the exclusive Cologne Intense collection, this body mist captures the essence of the Hanging Gardens, combining the aromatic verticality of Cypress with the earthy notes of Grapevine. Aromatic Enhancement: Intensify your daily routine with the fresh and woody notes of Cypress & Grapevine. Easy Distribution: The continuous mist can be sprayed from any angle, ensuring easy and even application all over the body. Fragrance Base: It can be combined with the Cologne Intense from the same line to achieve a longer lasting finish, applying layers of aroma (Fragrance Combining). Cypress & Grapevine This product is designed to enhance and prolong your olfactory experience, providing a continuous mist that easily and evenly perfumes the body. It's a simple way to incorporate
£40.32
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Jo Malone London Red Hibiscus Cologne Intense 100 ml
£138.58
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Jo Malone London Myrrh & Tonka Cologne Intense 50 ml
£98.05
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Jo Malone London Scent Layering Kit
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jo Malone London Wood Sage and Sea Salt Body and Hand Wash - 250ml
£35.81
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
JO MALONE LONDON Niche Unisex Perfumes Cypress & Grapevine Cologne Intense
£149.01
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00