Jo Malone London Mimosa & Cardamom Body Crème 175ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£64.00
Free Delivery

JO Malone London Mimosa & Cardamom Body Creme 175ml

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£64.00
Delivery from £4.50

Jo Malone London Mimosa & Cardamom Body cream 175 ml

5-8 working days
£79.14
£452.23 / 1 l
Free Delivery
Jo Malone London Mimosa & Cardamom Body Crème 175ml

Cheapest offer

Top Note: Cardamom. Heart Note: Mimosa. Base Note: Tonka Bean.Mists of honeyed, golden mimosa float above the spiciness of freshly crushed cardamom. Creamy tonka and smooth sandalwood woven under powdery heliotrope and Damask rose picked at dawn. Warm, ethereal, mesmerising. Our luxuriously rich body crème with its conditioning oils of jojoba seed, cocoa seed and sweet almond, help to hydrate, nourish and protect the skin, while delicious signature fragrances leave your body scented all over.
£64.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Jo Malone London Myrrh & Tonka Cologne Intense 50 ml
£104.69
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Jo Malone London Red Hibiscus Cologne Intense 50 ml
£104.69
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Jo Malone London Scent Layering Kit
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jo Malone English Pear and Freesia Body and Hand Wash 250ml
£35.94
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jo Malone London Lime Basil & Mandarin Body & Hand Wash - 250ml
£38.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery