Jo Malone London Wood Sage & Sea Salt Body Crème - 175ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£64.00
Free Delivery

JO MALONE LONDON Wood Sage and Sea Salt Nourishing Body Cream CHOOSE SIZE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

JO Malone London Wood Sage & Sea Salt Body Creme 175ml

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£64.00
Delivery from £4.50

Jo Malone London Wood Sage & Sea Salt Body cream 175 ml

5-8 working days
£79.14
£452.23 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Jo Malone London Wood Sage & Sea Salt Body Creme 175ml

8-9 days
£86.00
Delivery from £6.00

Jo Malone - Wood Sage & Sea Salt Body Crème (175ml)

Unknown
£95.99
Jo Malone London Wood Sage & Sea Salt Body Crème - 175ml

Cheapest offer

Soothe and soften your skin with the Jo Malone London Wood Sage and Sea Salt Body Crème. The nurturing formula harnesses a host of beneficial oils to help calm, comfort and refresh, leaving the body feeling supple and silky-smooth to touch.Replenishing Jojoba Seed, Cocoa Seed and Sweet Almond oils enrich the body cream with ultra-nourishing properties, helping to hydrate and moisturise for a thoroughly conditioned, healthy-looking finish. A spirited fragrance of rich Ambrette Seeds fuses with crisp Sea Salt and herbaceous Sage to release bright, uplifting accords that linger delicately on the body. This body lotion absorbs quickly without depositing a tacky residue, promoting velvety-soft skin in its wake.
£64.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Jo Malone London Myrrh & Tonka Cologne Intense 50 ml
£104.69
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Jo Malone London Red Hibiscus Cologne Intense 50 ml
£104.69
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Jo Malone London Scent Layering Kit
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jo Malone English Pear and Freesia Body and Hand Wash 250ml
£35.94
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jo Malone London Lime Basil & Mandarin Body & Hand Wash - 250ml
£38.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery