Jo Malone London Wood Sage & Sea Salt Scented Candle 200g (2.5 inch)

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£49.40
Free Delivery

Jo Malone London Wood Sage & Sea Salt Classic Candle 200g

2 days
£56.00
Free Delivery

Jo Malone Medium Scented Candle - Wood Sage & Sea Salt

3 to 5 days
£56.00
Free Delivery

Jo Malone London Wood Sage & Sea Salt Classic Candle

2 days
£56.00
Free Delivery

JO Malone London Wood Sage & Sea Salt Home Candle, Fragrance, 200g

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.50

Jo Malone London Jo Malone London Wood Sage & Sea Salt Classic Candle 200g

2 to 5 day
£56.00

Jo Malone™ Wood Sage & Sea Salt Candle

10-15 days
£59.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jo Malone London Myrrh & Tonka Body & Hand Wash 250ml
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jo Malone English Pear and Freesia Body and Hand Wash 250ml
£36.00
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jo Malone - Wood Sage & Sea Salt Body & Hand Wash (250ml)
£36.00
Compare 7 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jo Malone London Scent Layering Kit
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jo Malone London Wood Sage & Sea Salt Scented Candle 200g (2.5 inch)

Cheapest offer

Jo Malone London Wood Sage & Sea Salt Scented Candle offers a fresh, coastal-inspired fragrance combining earthy wood sage with crisp sea salt. This elegant candle creates a calming, welcoming atmosphere in any room, perfect for relaxation or entertaining. Its gentle burn and subtle scent fill your home with soothing warmth and refined charm.
£49.40
3-5 days
cosmetify.com