Jo Malone Oud & Bergamot 50ml Eau de Cologne Intense

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Days
£89.95
Free Delivery

JO MALONE LONDON Niche Unisex Perfumes Oud & Bergamot

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£99.09
Delivery from £0.00

Jo Malone London - Oud & Bergamot Cologne Intense 50ml,

2-3 days
£102.95
Free Delivery

Jo Malone Oud & Bergamot Cologne Intense

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.19
Free Delivery
Jo Malone Oud & Bergamot 50ml Eau de Cologne Intense

Cheapest offer

Jo's take on a elegant fragrance delivers here. Jo Malone Oud & Bergamot Intense blends floral notes with feminine undertones in this 50ml eau de cologne.Expect Bergamot, Citrus leading off, with Jasmine, Rose following as the heart notes take over. The foundation of Vanilla, Musk provides that lasting element that carries through the wear.At 50ml, there's enough here to last through consistent wear without needing to restock every few weeks. The eau de cologne concentration means it projects well without being overwhelming in close quarters.Scent Profile:Opening - Bergamot, Citrus, Fresh floralsHeart - Jasmine, Rose, Floral bouquetDry Down - Vanilla, Musk, Woody notes
£89.95
2 - 3 Days
fragranceclick.co.uk

Similar products

Jo Malone London Velvet Rose & Oud Cologne Intense 50 ml
£104.31
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Jo Malone London Velvet Rose & Oud Cologne Intense 100 ml
£149.01
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Jo Malone London Velvet Rose & Oud Home Candle Pre-Pack 200 g
£71.94
£359.70 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jo Malone London Velvet Rose & Oud All Over Body Spray 125ml
£42.95
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jo Malone London Oud & Bergamot Cologne Intense (Various Sizes) - 50ml
£80.50
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery