Joan Ceramic Balls Coat Stand - Grey

Used Offers from

Joan Ceramic Balls Coat Stand - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Durable Build Ceramic Balls Coat Stand, Slim Chrome Finish Base Coat Stand For Bedroom, Sl oat Stand

1-3 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £6.00

CERAMIC BALLS COAT STAND

2-3 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Coat Stand - Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Durable Build Ceramic Balls Coat Stand, Slim Chrome Finish Base Coat Stand For Bedroom, Sl oat Stand in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£43.99

Similar products

Joan Ceramic Balls Coat Stand - Grey
£33.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Joan Ceramic Balls Coat Stand - Grey

Cheapest offer

Two different length stems, each with five hooks give you ample space for hanging coats, scarves and hats. Coloured ceramic balls will help to keep your items from falling to the floor. A durable and robust chrome base will keep the stand stable while remaining stylish.
£33.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk