Joan Multicoloured Acrylic Pegs Coat Stand - Assorted

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£52.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Acrylic Peg Coat Stand - Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Coat Stand with Acrylic Pegs - Chrome/Multi-Coloured, H173 x W29 x D29cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Clean Finish Multicoloured Acrylic Pegs Coat Stand, Freestanding Compact Design Coat Stand For Bedroom

1-3 working days
£53.49
Delivery from £6.00

MULTICOLOURED ACRYLIC PEGS COAT STAND

1-2 days
£55.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Coat Stand with Acrylic Pegs - Chrome/Multi-Coloured, H173 x W29 x D29cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Joan Multicoloured Acrylic Pegs Coat Stand - Assorted
£52.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Joan Multicoloured Acrylic Pegs Coat Stand - Assorted

Cheapest offer

Freestanding, durable and sturdy, the fun and funky stand is ideal for keeping next to the front door where you can neatly place the outerwear helping to keep the home clutter free.
£52.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk