Joanna Professional Silver Colour Boost Complex Hair Shampoo 500g

Joanna Color Boost Complex Revitalising Shampoo + Mask Pink Silver Blonde Hair

Joanna Professional Silver Colour Boost Complex Hair Shampoo 500g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Joanna Professional Silver Boost Complex Hair Colour Shampoo 500ml Blonde Hair

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery
Joanna Professional Silver Colour Boost Complex Hair Shampoo 500g

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Size: Standard Size / UPC: 5901018020651 / Hair Type: All Hair Types / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25065180565 / ProductTitle: Joanna Professional Silver Boost Complex Shampoo Showing Silver Effect 500g / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Styling Effect: Moisturising / Active Ingredients: Silver Boost Complex / Brand: Joanna Professional / Type: Shampoo / EAN: 5901018020651 / GTIN: 5901018020651 / Volume: 500 ml / Formulation: Gel / Features: Cruelty-Free/No Animal Testing / Country of Origin: Poland / Product Line: Joanna Colour Boost
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Joanna Professional Silver Boost Complex Hair Colour Shampoo 500ml Blonde Hair
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery