Joanna Professional Keratin Regenerating Conditioner Rough Brittle Hair 1000g

Joanna Professional Keratin Hair Repair Shampoo Conditioner Spray Mask Treatment

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £10.85

Joanna Professional Keratin Regenerating Conditioner Rough Brittle Hair 1000g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

Joanna Professional Keratin Regenerating Conditioner Rough Brittle Hair 1000g

Cheapest Total Price
£12.69
Free Delivery

Joanna Professional Keratin Regenerating Conditioner Rough Brittle Hair 1000g

Cheapest Total Price
£12.69
Free Delivery

Joanna Professional Keratin Rebuilding Conditioner for Brittle Hair 1000g Pro

Cheapest Total Price
£12.69
Free Delivery

Joanna Professional Keratin Rebuilding Conditioner for Brittle Hair 1000g Pro

Cheapest Total Price
£12.69
Free Delivery
Joanna Professional Keratin Regenerating Conditioner Rough Brittle Hair 1000g

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Size: Jumbo / Ingredients: Keratin Oil / UPC: 5901018012816 / Hair Type: Brittle, Rough Hair / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2028576983 / Styling Effect: Moisturising, Nourishing, Shine / Active Ingredients: Keratin / Brand: Joanna / Type: Conditioner / EAN: 5901018012816 / GTIN: 5901018012816 / Volume: 1000 ml / Formulation: Cream / Features: Cruelty-Free/No Animal Testing / Product Line: Joanna Professional
£12.69
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Joanna Professional Hairdressing Smoothing Silk Proteins Hair Mask 500g
£10.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery