Jobe Airstream 2p Towable Blue 2 Places

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£198.99
Delivery from £12.99

Jobe 2026 Airstream Deck Style Towable Inflatable Tube

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.94
Delivery from £12.95

Jobe Airstream Towable 2P 230225003

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£287.99
Delivery from £5.95
Jobe Airstream 2p Towable Blue 2 Places

Cheapest offer

JOBE Airstream 2P TowableGet ready for takeoff with the JOBE Airstream 2P, the ultimate 2-person towable designed for high-flying fun and unforgettable moments on the water. This special-shaped towable isn´t just a ride, it´s an exhilarating experience, engineered to deliver maximum excitement and stability for two riders. Whether you´re looking to carve through the wake or catch some serious air, the Airstream is your first-class ticket to adventure.Seatbelts fastened? Climb on board on the Airstream and be prepared for a bumpy flight.This is one of our top sellers and for good reason.The Airstream has been manufactured with a 840 denier nylon cover, which makes the Airstream stronger than most competitors.Its well-thought out form gives users a lively, energetic feeling and makes them literally fly over the water.A one way valve and quick connector make this tube super user friendly.The Airstream´s innovative design features large side wings that provide exceptional stability in turn
£198.99
2-4 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jobe Airstream 2p Towable Blue 2 Places
£194.49
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Jobe Airstream 2p ´25 Cover Blue
£108.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49