Jobe Airstream 3p Towable Blue 3 Places

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£262.99
Delivery from £16.99

Jobe 2026 Airstream Deck Style Towable Inflatable Tube

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.74
Delivery from £12.95

Jobe Airstream Towable 3P 230325003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£401.99
Delivery from £5.95
Jobe Airstream 3p Towable Blue 3 Places

Cheapest offer

JOBE Airstream 3P Towable: The Ultimate 3-Person Flight Over WaterGet ready for an exhilarating experience on the water with the JOBE Airstream 3P Towable, a top-tier inflatable designed for maximum fun and adrenaline. Perfectly suited for up to three riders, this special-shaped towable is engineered to deliver a thrilling ride that will have you and your friends laughing and screaming with joy.Seatbelts fastened? Climb on board on the Airstream and be prepared for a bumpy flight.This is one of our top sellers and for good reason.The Airstream has been manufactured with a 840 denier nylon cover, which makes the Airstream stronger than most competitors.Its well-thought out form gives users a lively, energetic feeling and makes them literally fly over the water.A one way valve and quick connector make this tube super user friendly.Unmatched Durability and PerformanceThe Airstream 3P stands out from the crowd with its robust construction. The heavy-duty 840 denier double-stitched nylon co
£262.99
2-4 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jobe Airstream 3p ´25 Cover Blue
£155.49
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Jobe Airstream 3p 2022 Inner Tube Blue
£136.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99