Jobe Airstream 4p Towable Blue 4 Places

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£338.49
Delivery from £11.49

Jobe 2026 Airstream Deck Style Towable Inflatable Tube

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£414.34
Delivery from £12.95

Jobe Airstream Towable 4P 230425003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£527.99
Delivery from £5.95
Jobe Airstream 4p Towable Blue 4 Places

Cheapest offer

JOBE Airstream 4P TowableGet ready to fly across the water with the JOBE Airstream 4P, the ultimate 4-person towable designed for exhilarating group fun and high-octane adventure. This special-shaped towable is engineered to provide a thrilling ride, lifting you and your friends over the wake for an unforgettable experience on the water. Perfect for families and groups of friends seeking maximum excitement, the Airstream combines innovative design with robust construction for seasons of reliable fun.Seatbelts fastened? Climb on board on the Airstream and be prepared for a bumpy flight.This is one of our top sellers and for good reason.The Airstream has been manufactured with a 840 denier nylon cover, which makes the Airstream stronger than most competitors.Its well-thought out form gives users a lively, energetic feeling and makes them literally fly over the water.A one way valve and quick connector make this tube super user friendly.Engineered for performance and durability, the Airst
£338.49
2-4 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jobe Airstream 4p 2022 Inner Tube Blue
£183.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jobe Rental Airstream 4p ´17-´21 Inner Tube Blue
£457.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jobe Rental Airstream 4p ´17-´21 Cover Blue
£604.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jobe Airstream 4p ´25 Cover Blue
£193.49
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49