Jobe Binar 4p Towable Green

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£440.99
Delivery from £33.99

Jobe Binar Multi Rider Multi Direction Towable Inflatable Tube Sofa Style

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£447.94
Delivery from £7.95

Jobe Binar Towable 4P 230423001-PCS.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.93
Delivery from £5.95
Jobe Binar 4p Towable Green

Cheapest offer

JOBE Binar 4P Towable: The Ultimate Multi-Position Ride for FourGet ready to revolutionize your days on the water with the JOBE Binar 4P, the ultimate 4-person inflatable towable designed for maximum fun and versatility. As a standout in the special shapes category, the Binar 4P is not just one towable, it´s two experiences in one. Thanks to its innovative dual tow-point system, you can choose your style of adventure. Attach your tow rope to the front for a comfortable, seated sofa-style ride, perfect for relaxing, enjoying the scenery, or introducing younger riders to the thrill. The high backrest, complete with a luxurious softop pad, and dedicated soft top armrest guards provide superior comfort and support.When you´re ready to amplify the excitement, simply switch the tow rope to the rear connection point and ride the Binar 4P chariot-style! Kneel down and hold on for a wild, adrenaline-pumping experience as you charge across the wake. This multi-position capability ensures that no
£440.99
2-4 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jobe Binar 4p Cover Green
£318.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99