Jobe Binar 3p Towable Green

Jobe Binar Towable 3p Towable Green

Jobe Binar 3p Towable Green

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£365.99
Delivery from £33.99

Jobe Binar Multi Rider Multi Direction Towable Inflatable Tube Sofa Style

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£369.54
Delivery from £7.95

Jobe Binar Towable 3P 230323001-PCS.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£451.86
Delivery from £5.95
Jobe Binar 3p Towable Green

Cheapest offer

JOBE Binar 3P Towable: The Ultimate 2-in-1 Thrill Ride for ThreeUnleash double the excitement on the water with the JOBE Binar 3P, a revolutionary towable designed for ultimate versatility and fun. This special shape towable isn´t just one ride, it´s two! Thanks to its innovative dual tow point system, you can choose your adventure. Tow it from the front for a classic chariot-style experience, where up to three riders can sit back comfortably against the supportive backrest and hold on for a thrilling, stable ride. This position is perfect for families or those looking for a secure yet exhilarating session behind the boat.Ready to switch things up? Simply connect your tow rope to the rear point and prepare for a wild, action-packed ride. In this configuration, the Binar transforms into a sporty deck-style towable where you can kneel down, lean into the turns, and challenge the waves like a pro. This multi-position capability makes the Binar 3P one of the most versatile 3-person towable
£365.99
2-4 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jobe Binar 4p Towable Green
£440.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £33.99
Jobe Binar 2p Towable Green
£292.99
Compare 7 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Jobe Binar 3p Backrest Blue
£60.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jobe Binar 2p Backrest Blue
£51.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Jobe Binar Main Chamber 2 Valves Cover Blue 4 Places
£229.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99