Jobe Compound 2p Towable Blue 2 Places

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£337.99
Delivery from £11.49

Jobe 2026 Compound Towable Inflatable Tube

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£414.39
Delivery from £12.95

Jobe Compound Towable 2P 230225002

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.99
Delivery from £5.95
Jobe Compound 2p Towable Blue 2 Places

Cheapest offer

JOBE Compound 2P Towable | The Ultimate 2-in-1 Sofa & Deck ExperienceUnleash a new level of excitement on the water with the revolutionary JOBE Compound 2P Towable. Designed for thrill-seekers and leisure riders alike, this is not just another towable, it´s a dynamic water adventure waiting to happen. Why choose between a comfortable sofa-style ride and the wild excitement of a flat deck towable when you can have both? The Compound 2P is the ultimate solution for duos looking to maximize their fun behind the boat, offering unparalleled versatility for up to 2 persons.Switch Your Style: From Relaxing Sofa to Thrilling DeckExperience the pinnacle of towable innovation. Start your day with a comfortable and secure sofa-style ride, leaning back against the supportive backrest as you glide across the waves. Then, when you're ready to dial up the intensity, simply switch things up. This towable's standout feature allows you to transform your ride in moments.The Compound Towable 2P offers ver
£337.99
2-4 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jobe Compound 2p ´24 Inner Tube Blue
£187.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Jobe Compound 2p ´24 Cover Blue
£215.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49