Jobe Inflatable Sup Seat Sup Boards Seat Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.49

Jobe Sup Seat - Fits all paddleboards, convert your SUP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.29
Delivery from £3.99

Jobe Kayak Seat Inflatable SUP Seat Inflatable Seat for Stand Up Paddle Board

In stock
£72.44
Delivery from £5.95

Jobe Inflatable Sup Seat 480024002-PCS.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Delivery from £5.95

Jobe Kayak Seat Inflatable SUP Seat Inflatable Seat for Stand Up Paddle Board

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£93.19
Free Delivery
Jobe Inflatable Sup Seat Sup Boards Seat Black

Cheapest offer

JOBE Inflatable SUP Seat: Paddle in Ultimate Comfort and VersatilityTransform your stand-up paddle board experience with the JOBE Inflatable SUP Seat, the ultimate accessory for paddlers who crave comfort, stability, and versatility on the water. Designed for those who love to explore for hours, this seat instantly converts your SUP into a comfortable, sit-on-top kayak, allowing you to paddle further and longer without fatigue. Whether you´re embarking on a long-distance tour, enjoying a relaxing day of fishing, or simply want the option to sit back and soak in the scenery, this seat is your ticket to a whole new level of enjoyment.This inflatable seat for SUP is a comfortable seat made of PVC, with a non-slip coating.Installs to the Sup by means of straps.Allows you to use the Sup even while seated.Engineered for both performance and convenience, the JOBE Inflatable SUP Seat provides exceptional back support, reducing strain and promoting a healthier posture during seated paddling. It
£49.99
2-4 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jobe Yarra 10.6 Inflatable Paddle Board Package RED SUP RRP £839.99
£426.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Jobe Aero Mohaka 10.2 Inflatable Paddle Surf Set Blue 309 cm / 78 cm
£677.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £21.99
Stand up paddle board Jobe Sports Aero Duna 11.6 Bleu TU
£582.89
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jobe Sup Pump 12v Green,Black
£105.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Jobe Sup Triple Action Black
£79.73
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95