Jobe Neoprene Vest Grey XS

Jobe Neoprene Men's Life Jacket - Grey - XS

Jobe Neoprene Vest Grey XS

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£64.49
Delivery from £5.49

Jobe Neoprene Vest Men 2026 Buoyancy Aid Wakeboard SailJetski

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery
Jobe Neoprene Vest Grey XS

Cheapest offer

JOBE Neoprene Vest for Adults - Certified Safety & Unrestricted MovementExperience the ultimate fusion of safety, comfort, and freedom on the water with the JOBE Neoprene Vest for Adults. Designed for the passionate surfer and watersports enthusiast, this vest is your essential partner for every session, providing the confidence you need to push your limits. Whether you´re catching your first wave or are a seasoned pro, this vest ensures you stay safe without sacrificing performance.Your safety is paramount. That´s why this high-quality vest is 50N ISO-certified, providing reliable buoyancy and peace of mind when you´re in the water. It's not just a piece of equipment, it´s a life-saving buoyancy aid designed to keep you afloat and secure. The addition of a strong and reliable safety D-ring provides a crucial attachment point for an emergency cord, adding an extra layer of protection for every adventure.Discover the difference a perfect fit makes. The JOBE Neoprene Vest is engineered t
£64.49
2-4 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jobe Perth 3/2 Mm Short Sleeve Back Zip Shorty Black 2XL Men
£63.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Jobe Detroit Jet 3/2 Mm Long Sleeve Back Zip Neoprene Suit Black S Men
£112.49
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Jobe Neoprene Vest Grey M
£72.74
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jobe Perth Full 3/2 Mm Long Sleeve Back Zip Neoprene Suit Black S Men
£78.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jobe Men's Neoprene Buoyancy Aid Impact Vest
£72.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95