Jobe Ridge 2p Towable Blue 2 Places

Jobe RIDGE TOWABLE 2P Tube 2022

Jobe Ridge 2p Towable Blue 2 Places

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£158.99
Delivery from £12.99

Jobe Ridge Towable 2P 230222003-PCS.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.79
Delivery from £5.95

Jobe Ridge Multi Rider Towable Inflatable Tube

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.74
Delivery from £7.95

Similar products

Jobe Ridge 1p Towable Blue 1 Place
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Jobe Ridge 1 Person Towable 2025 - Blue
£71.49
Compare 4 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Jobe Ridge Towable 3P 230322003-PCS.
£217.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Jobe Ridge 2p 2022 Inner Tube Blue
£89.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jobe Ridge 3p 2022 Cover Blue
£150.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jobe Ridge 2p Towable Blue 2 Places

Cheapest offer

JOBE Ridge 2P Towable | 2-Person Special Shape InflatablePrepare to redefine your on-water excitement with the JOBE Ridge 2P, a masterfully designed towable that breaks the mold of traditional tube riding. As a premier entry in the ´Special Shapes´ category, the Ridge 2P is engineered for dynamic, shared experiences. Its innovative, winged construction isn´t just for looks, it provides an incredibly stable platform that also allows for aggressive carving and thrilling slides across the wake. Perfect for two riders, this towable invites you and a partner to choose your adventure, whether it´s a wild, high-speed ride or a more relaxed cruise across the lake. The unique design encourages multiple riding positions, from kneeling like a chariot racer to lying down for a low-profile thrill, ensuring that no two rides are ever the same and the fun never stops.Carve the wake with the JOBE Ridge 2P, a thrilling special-shaped towable for two! Its unique ridge design offers versatile riding posi
£158.99
3 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)