Jobe Ridge 3p Towable Green,Blue 3 Places

Jobe Ridge Towable 3P 230322003-PCS.

Jobe Ridge 3p Towable Green,Blue 3 Places

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£217.99
Delivery from £13.99

Jobe Ridge Multi Rider Towable Inflatable Tube

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.14
Delivery from £7.95

Similar products

Jobe Ridge 1p Towable Blue 1 Place
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Jobe Ridge 1 Person Towable 2025 - Blue
£71.49
Compare 4 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Jobe RIDGE TOWABLE 2P Tube 2022
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Jobe Ridge 2p 2022 Inner Tube Blue
£89.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jobe Ridge 3p 2022 Cover Blue
£150.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jobe Ridge 3p Towable Green,Blue 3 Places

Cheapest offer

Jobe Ridge 3P Towable Doughnut - Ultimate 3 Person Inflatable FunGet ready to share the thrill of the waves with the Jobe Ridge 3P, the ultimate inflatable doughnut-style towable designed for triple the fun. Perfect for families and groups of friends, this 3-person towable tube transforms any day on the water into an unforgettable adventure. Its classic design and robust construction ensure that riders of all experience levels can hold on tight and enjoy the exhilarating ride together. Experience the rush of skipping across the wake and making memories that will last a lifetime.The Jobe Ridge 3P towable is engineered not just for excitement, but for superior safety and comfort. Riders will appreciate the deep and secure cockpit-style seating, which provides a stable and protected feel, even when the boat driver carves through sharp turns or tackles big waves. This thoughtful design element boosts confidence, allowing everyone to focus on the pure joy of the ride. Durability is at the c
£217.99
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)