Jobe Swath Towable Blue 2 Places

JOBE 2024 Swath 2 Person Towable - Blue

Jobe Swath Towable Blue 2 Places

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£248.49
Delivery from £17.99

Jobe Swath Towable 2P 230221002-PCS.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.34
Delivery from £5.95

1 Variants from £349.99

Jobe Swath Towable Blue 2 Places

Cheapest offer

JOBE Swath 2 Person Multi-Position Towable SofaUnleash double the fun on the water with the JOBE Swath, the ultimate 2-person towable sofa designed for maximum versatility and shared excitement. Whether you´re looking for a relaxing ride or a thrilling challenge, the Swath delivers an unforgettable experience for you and a partner. Its innovative design redefines what a towable can be, offering multiple riding options in one dynamic package, making it a perfect addition to your collection of water sports gear. Get ready to create lasting summer memories, as this towable is built for laughter, adrenaline, and non-stop action behind the boat.Experience the freedom to choose your adventure with the Swath´s brilliant multi-position functionality. Ride it like a classic chariot by sitting comfortably on the supportive backrest, holding onto the secure handles, and enjoying the view as you glide across the wake. This position is perfect for a more relaxed, social ride. When you´re ready to a
£248.49
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)