Jobe Tribal 2p Towable Red 2 Places

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£160.49
Delivery from £12.49

Jobe Tribal 2 Seater Towed Buoy 2P

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£199.95
Delivery from £5.95

Jobe Tribal Towable 2P 230222001-PCS.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.79
Delivery from £5.95

Jobe Tribal 2 Seater Towed Buoy 2P

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£313.39
Delivery from £100.00

Similar products

Jobe Tribal 2p 2018-2022 Cover Red
£117.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jobe Tribal 2p Towable Red 2 Places

Cheapest offer

JOBE Tribal 2P TowableUnleash the ultimate water adventure for two with the JOBE Tribal 2P towable, a top-tier choice for thrill-seekers and a standout in the special shapes category. Engineered for excitement and designed for pairs, this towable is a real favorite for those who crave speed, sharp turns, and an unforgettable experience on the water. If you´re looking for a 2 person towable that delivers an adrenaline-pumping ride every time, the Tribal II is your answer.What truly sets the Tribal II apart is its brilliant combination of high-octane performance and rider-focused comfort. Getting started is effortless thanks to the innovative easy-entry air floor, which allows riders to climb aboard from the water with minimal effort. Once you´re on, the soft, inflatable back support provides excellent stability and comfort, allowing you to brace for the action and ride for longer periods without fatigue. But when the boat powers up, the real fun begins. As the Tribal II cuts through the
£160.49
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)