Jobe Neoprene Life Jacket Blue M

JOBE Womens 2024 50N Neoprene Impact Vest - Midnight Blue M

Jobe Neoprene Life Jacket Blue M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jobe Neoprene Life Vest Women Midnight Blue 244922006-M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Delivery from £5.95
Jobe Neoprene Life Jacket Blue M

Cheapest offer

JOBE Neoprene Life Jacket | Adult Surfing & Water Sports VestElevate your performance and confidence on the water with the JOBE Neoprene Life Jacket, a premium vest meticulously engineered for the modern adult surfer and water sports enthusiast. This is more than just a buoyancy aid, it is a seamless fusion of top-tier safety, exceptional comfort, and dynamic freedom. Designed to feel like a second skin, this vest moves with your body, providing the security you need to push your limits, whether you´re carving a perfect turn, launching off a wake, or paddling out to catch the next set. Forget the restrictive, bulky vests of the past and embrace a new standard of streamlined, high-performance safety gear.The cornerstone of this vest´s superior design is its commitment to providing always a perfect fit. This focus on an anatomical, secure fit is crucial for both comfort and safety. Crafted from an incredibly soft and flexible neoprene fabric, the jacket contours to your torso, preventing
£61.99
2-4 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jobe Discover Watersport Trainers Blue EU 37
£52.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99