JOBY Video Light 12RGB, Rechargeable Portable LED Camera Light Mini 360°, Front Facing Dimmable 3200-6500K, Cold Shoe 1/4", Smartphone Selfie-Light, 0°/15°/30° angle positions, Tik Tok, Vlog, Youtube

Used Offers from

JOBY Video Light 12RGB, Rechargeable Portable LED Camera Light Mini 360°, Front Facing Dimmable 3200-6500K, Cold Shoe 1/4", Smartphone Selfie-Light, 0°/15°/30° angle positions, Tik Tok, Vlog, Youtube

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.97
Delivery from £4.49

JOBY Video Light 12RGB, Rechargeable Portable LED Camera Light Mini 360°, Front Facing Dimmable 3200-6500K, Cold Shoe 1/4", Smartphone Selfie-Light, 0°/15°/30° angle positions, Tik Tok, Vlog, Youtube

Cheapest Price
£19.97
Delivery from £4.49

JOBY Beamo Reel Colour Light, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.97
Delivery from £5.99

JOBY Beamo™ Reel Color RGB LED Video Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
GBP 25.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Joby Beamo Reel Colour LED light

2-3 working days
£29.00

JOBY Beamo Reel Colour

2-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

JOBY Beamo Ring Light 12'' - Large LED Selfie Ring Light for Phones or Cameras with 3 Light Modes & 10 Brightness Levels, Mobile, Video, Vlogging, Live Stream, Content Creation, Makeup, Work from Home
£24.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JOBY Beamo Reel Creator Kit Flexible Tripod with GripTight 360 Phone Mount, Wavo Mobile and Beamo Reel for Smartphone Compact Mirrorless Cameras, LED Video Light Kit for Content Creators and Streaming
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joby Beamo Reel LED light | ✅Competitively priced
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
JOBY Video Light 12RGB, Rechargeable Portable LED Camera Light Mini 360°, Front Facing Dimmable 3200-6500K, Cold Shoe 1/4", Smartphone Selfie-Light, 0°/15°/30° angle positions, Tik Tok, Vlog, Youtube

Cheapest offer

BATTERY TIME: Up to 3hrs at max brightness, 7hrs at 50% brightness, 20hrs at min brightness; rechargeable by USB-C charging cable; package includes USB-C to USB-A charging cable 3 ANGLE POSITIONS: Faceted faces allows it to be placed on the table at 0°/15°/30° angles, the small size/weight (7cm x 5cm x 7cm 110gr) are ideal for creative lighting, vlogging, streaming, youtube PROFESSIONAL 12 RGB LED VIDEO LIGHT: Toggle through 12 preset RGB colours (CRI 80+) with the touch of a button. Control on/off and brightness, while vlogging, simply by rotating the rim of the light COLD SHOE AND 1/4"CONNECTION : Smatphone and camera ready thanks to removable cold shoe attachment. Built-in 1/4"-20 tripod screw compatible with Canon, Sony, Nikon,DJI for flexible placement ADJUSTABLE COLOR TEMPERATURE & BRIGHTNESS: Offers soft light with the built-in diffuser; from warm to crisp daylight and cool white -3200/4800/6500K; brightness lux at 5m up to 250LUX
£19.97
amazon.co.uk