JOE'S NO FLATS, TUBELESS ANODIZED BLACK PRESTA VALVES (PAIR) 60MM

Used Offers from

JOE'S NO FLATS, TUBELESS ANODIZED BLACK PRESTA VALVES (PAIR) 60MM

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.69
Free Delivery

Joes No Flats Tubeless Anodized Black Presta Valve 60mm - (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
Free Delivery

Joe's No Flats Tubeless Anodized Black Presta Valves (Pair) 60mm: 60MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.86
Free Delivery

Joes No Flats Tubeless Anodized Presta Valves (Pair) - Black XS

3 to 7 days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Joe's No Flats Tubeless Anodized Black Presta Valves (Pair) 60Mm 60Mm

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.31
Free Delivery

Joe'S No Flats Cycle Bicycle Tubeless Anodized Black Presta Valves Pair - 60 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Joe's Sealant 1000 Ml
£13.82
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Joe's No-flats Super Sealant 500ml
£9.75
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Joe's No-flats Super Sealant 125ml
£5.78
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Joe's No Flats Presta Core Removal Tool
£8.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Joe's No-flats Valves Set 32mm Presta - Gold
£12.24
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
JOE'S NO FLATS, TUBELESS ANODIZED BLACK PRESTA VALVES (PAIR) 60MM

Cheapest offer

High quality spare part. Tubeless specific. Fits all rims, standard and tubeless. 60mm
£29.69
amazon.co.uk