Jogging Urban Classic cargo GT Noir 5XL

Urban Classics Men's Cargo Jogging Pants, Black, 5XL

Jogging Urban Classic cargo GT Noir 5XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.32
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Men's Cargo Jogging Pants Trousers, Black (Black 7), 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.65
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Cargo Jogging Pants Trousers, Black (Black 7), 5XL

In stock
£45.58
Delivery from £17.90

Urban Classics Cargo Jogging Pants Cargo Trousers black 5XL

3-4 days delivery
£45.99
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Cargo Jogging Pants Trousers, Black (Black 7), 5XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£52.76
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Men's Cargo Jogging Pants Trousers, Black (Black 7), 5XL

In stock
£59.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Men's Cargo Jogging Pants Trousers, Black (Black 7), 5XL

In stock
£73.19
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Cargo Jogging Pants Trousers, Black (Black 7), 5XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£86.00
Delivery from £20.00
Jogging Urban Classic cargo GT Noir 5XL

Cheapest offer

The Cargo Jogging Pants look like classic cargo pants, but thanks to their soft cotton twill and bow-legged cut, they are even more comfortable to wear. The details of these casual sweatpants, such as the color-coordinated drawstring and the elasticated ankle cuffs, add to the casual look.Oberstoff 1: 100% Baumwolle, Twill, 320 GSM
£37.32
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product Information

Care information

Washing instruction Mild fine wash (30°C)
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Ironing instruction Do not iron
Drying instruction Do not tumble dry
Bleaching instruction Do not bleach

Material

Material description (name, %) Cotton 100 %
Material Cotton

Features

Season Spring/Summer
Consumer life stage Adult
Occasion Casual
Gender Male
Sports trousers type Sweatpants
Waistband type Drawstring waistband
Adjustable waistband Yes
Closure location Front
Closure type Snap closure, Zipper
Exterior pockets Back pocket, Bottom pocket, Side pocket
Number of pockets 6 pockets
Pocket Yes
Size (S/M/L) 3XL
Coloration Monochromatic
Product main colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable fabric for all-day wear
• Functional cargo pockets for easy access
• Modern tapered design for a stylish look

Similar products

Urban Classics Men's Tall Tea Pack of 2 T-Shirt, Redwine+bottlegreen, L
£15.06
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Mens Tb066-mens Tanktop Top, White, L EU
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
EMP-Online.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Men's Heavy Oversized Garment dye tee T-Shirt, Bottle Green, S
£21.03
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Tank Top, White (White), XX-Large
£7.17
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Tb6706-mesh Tanktop Undershirt, Ocean Blue, 5XL
£14.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49