John Doe Dexter Leather Jacket Brown XL Men

John Doe Dexter Motorcycle Leather Jacket, brown, size XL

John Doe Dexter Leather Jacket Brown XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£327.49
Delivery from £7.99

John Doe Motorrad Lederjacke Leather Jacket Dexter JLE6004

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£377.30
Free Delivery
John Doe Dexter Leather Jacket Brown XL Men

Cheapest offer

JOHN DOE Dexter Leather JacketDiscover the ultimate fusion of timeless style and modern protection with the JOHN DOE Dexter leather jacket for men. Specifically designed for the discerning urban rider, this jacket masterfully blends a classic aesthetic with the highest standards of safety, making it the perfect companion for your Spring/Summer journeys through the city streets. Its authentic design ensures you look sharp both on and off the motorbike, without ever compromising on rider-focused functionality.Experience unparalleled comfort from the moment you put it on. The Dexter is built with a classical comfort box fit, offering exceptional freedom of movement whether you´re navigating tight corners or relaxing at your destination. To further enhance your time in the saddle, the jacket features preformed sleeves, an ergonomic detail engineered to reduce fatigue and improve your overall riding experience on longer trips.Ride with absolute confidence knowing the Dexter is a fully AAA-c
£327.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

John Doe Dexter Motorcycle Leather Jacket, brown, size XXL
£327.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
John Doe Dexter, leather jacket S Brown
£327.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
John Doe Dexter Motorcycle Leather Jacket, brown, size L
£327.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
John Doe Dexter Brown Jacket Size 3XL
£390.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Doe Dexter Jacket Brown S
£390.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery