John Doe Motoshirt Big Block, shirt/textile jacket 3XL Grey/Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£195.53
Delivery from £14.62

John Doe Motoshirt XTM Big Block Motorcycle Shirt, black-grey, size 3XL for Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£199.72
Delivery from £9.52

John Doe Motorbike Motorcycle Motoshirt Textile Riding Shirt - Grey Black Block

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£235.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

John Doe Motoshirt XTM Motorcycle Shirt, green, size 4XL for Men
£141.06
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
John Doe Motoshirt Jacket Black 3XL Men
£155.90
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
John Doe Motoshirt XTM Motorcycle Shirt, black, size 5XL for Men
£155.90
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
John Doe Motoshirt Jacket Yellow XS Men
£195.53
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £14.62
John Doe Motoshirt Shirt, beige, size L for Men
£195.53
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £14.62
John Doe Motoshirt Big Block, shirt/textile jacket 3XL Grey/Black

Cheapest offer

Perfect for that streetwear look, Motoshirt XTM® is probably the most comfortable thing you can wear that’s still AAA certified. The lining in John Doe s XTM Fiber® together with shoulder, elbow and back protectors make this possible. Motoshirt XTM® has two chest pockets with press-studs as well as two inside pockets, one with a zipper and one with Velcro. The cuffs are adjustable to two widths using two press-studs. The stretch fabric used gives you an extremely comfortable wearing experience with ventilation to the sleeves and back to keep things cool on a hot day. Features Certified AAA according to EN17092-2:2020 Two-layer design XTM Fiber® lining Cotton-twill outer fabric XTM protector-ready Integrated shoulder, elbow and back protector pockets Level 1 shoulder and elbow protectors included Button-down collar Long sleeves, straight shoulder - adjustable cuffs Patch pockets with press-studs Multistretch comfort Inside pockets on the left and right YKK zipper Ventilation John Doe br
£195.53
available immediately