John Doe Motoshirt Prison, shirt/textile jacket M Black/White

John Doe Prison Motorcycle Shirt, black-white, size M for Men

John Doe Motoshirt Prison, shirt/textile jacket M Black/White

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£195.25
Delivery from £14.60

John Doe Prison Motorcycle Shirt, black-white, size M for Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£199.72
Delivery from £9.52

John Doe Motoshirt Prison Jacket Black M Men

3 working day(s)
£236.49
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

John Doe Prison Motorcycle Shirt, black-white, size S for Men
£195.25
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £14.60
John Doe Motoshirt Prison, shirt/textile jacket XS Black/White
£195.25
Compare 2 prices
Delivery from £14.60
John Doe Motoshirt Prison, shirt/textile jacket L Black/White
£195.25
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £14.60
John Doe Prison Motorcycle Shirt, black-white, size 2XL for Men
£199.72
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
John Doe Prison Motorcycle Shirt, black-white, size 2XL
£195.25
Compare 2 prices
Delivery from £14.60
John Doe Motoshirt Prison, shirt/textile jacket M Black/White

Cheapest offer

Perfect for that streetwear look, Motoshirt XTM® is probably the most comfortable thing you can wear that’s still AAA certified. The lining in our XTM-Fiber® together with shoulder, elbow and back protectors make this possible. Motoshirt XTM® has two breast pockets with press-studs as well as two inside pockets, one with a zipper and one with Velcro. The cuffs are adjustable to two widths using two press-studs. The stretch fabric used gives you an extremely comfortable wearing experience with ventilation to the sleeves and back to keep things cool on a hot day. Features Certified AAA according to EN17092-2:2020 Two-layer design XTM-Fiber® lining Cotton-twill outer fabric XTM protector-ready Integrated shoulder, elbow and back protector pockets Level 1 shoulder and elbow protectors included (upgradeable to Level 2) Optional back protector Level 1 and Level 2 Button-down collar Long sleeves, straight shoulder - adjustable cuffs Patch pockets with press-studs Multistretch comfort Inside p
£195.25
available immediately