John Doe Storm, leather jacket perforated L Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£270.60
Delivery from £14.36

John Doe Storm Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size L

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£271.03
Delivery from £9.35

John Doe Storm Leather Jacket Black L Men

9-11 working days
£327.99
Delivery from £7.99

John Doe Motorrad Lederjacke Leather Jacket Storm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£377.30
Free Delivery
John Doe Storm, leather jacket perforated L Black

Cheapest offer

The Storm leather jacket totally lives up to its name, keeping you cool in every sense of the word. Perforated leather keeps air flow ideal when you’re out on your motorbike during the hot summer months. The important thing is that this AAA certified leather jacket protects you in every situation and has protector pockets in the shoulders, elbows and back. The classic fit has a box fit with preformed sleeves increasing your riding comfort. Design features include padded shoulders and elbows and a popped collar with press-stud fastening. The cuffs are fitted with semi-automatic YKK zippers. Other features include zippered side pockets, chest pockets and a zippered pocket on the sleeve. Features Certified AAA according to EN 17092-2:2020 Outer material: 100% cowhide leather (1.1-1.3 mm) XTM® protector-ready multi-position system Integrated shoulder, elbow and back protector pockets Level 1 shoulder and elbow protectors included Preformed long sleeves, adjustable width Ventilation Leather
£270.60
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

John Doe Storm Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 2XL for Men
£271.03
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
John Doe Storm, leather jacket perforated XL Dark Grey
£270.60
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
John Doe Storm Motorcycle Leather Jacket, grey, size XXL
£270.60
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
John Doe Storm, leather jacket perforated XL Black
£270.60
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
John Doe Storm, leather jacket perforated S Black
£270.60
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36