John Doe Hoodie 2.0 XTM, textile jacket 4XL Black

John Doe V2 XTM Motorcycle Hoodie, black, size 4XL for Men

John Doe Hoodie 2.0 XTM, textile jacket 4XL Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£188.26
Delivery from £14.62

John Doe V2 XTM Motorcycle Hoodie, black, size 4XL for Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£192.29
Delivery from £9.52

John Doe Xtm V2 Hoodie Jacket Black 4XL Men

3 working day(s)
£227.99
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

John Doe Xtm V2 Hoodie Jacket Black 5XL Men
£192.29
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
John Doe Iron V 2.0 Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 45 for Men
£147.75
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
John Doe Iron V 2.0 Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 44 for Men
£147.75
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
John Doe Iron V 2.0 Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 39 for Men
£147.75
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
John Doe Hoodie 2.0 XTM, textile jacket women 3XL Black
£134.60
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
John Doe Hoodie 2.0 XTM, textile jacket 4XL Black

Cheapest offer

John Doe gave a style update to their XTM® Hoodie V2. What remains is the XTM-Fiber® lining to protect you in any situation together with shoulder, elbow and back protectors as well as the new, lightweight outer fabric in cotton twill. In contrast to its elder brother, XTM® Hoodie 2.0 has a contoured fit to the chest and shoulders, keeping it closer to the body. The longer back keeps airflow away from the kidneys. The stretch cotton outer fabric gives you an extremely comfortable wearing experience with XTM® Hoodie 2.0. Features Certified AAA according to EN17092-3:2020 Two-layer design XTM-Fiber® lining XTM® protector-ready Integrated shoulder, elbow and back protector pockets Level 1 shoulder and elbow protectors included (upgradeable to Level 2) Optional back protector Level 1 and Level 2 Long sleeves, straight shoulder Zippered side pockets Multi-stretch comfort Inside pockets on left and right side YKK zipper John Doe brand logo TwoLayer with XTM-Fiber® John Doe’s specially develo
£188.26
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)