John Frieda Women's Deep Moisture 'Spray' for Dry, Sensitive & Hydrate Skin 150ml, 2 Pack in Blue John Frieda Blue

John Frieda Deep Moisture 'spray' For Dry, Sensitive And Hydrate Skin 150Ml, 2 Pack In Blue Blue

John Frieda Women's Deep Moisture 'Spray' for Dry, Sensitive & Hydrate Skin 150ml, 2 Pack in Blue John Frieda Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.14

John Frieda Deep Moisture 'spray' For Dry, Sensitive And Hydrate Skin 150Ml, 2 Pack In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.14

Curel Deep Moisture Spray for Dry, Sensitive and Hydrate Skin 150ml, 2 Pack

2-3 days
£25.49
Free Delivery

John Frieda Curel Deep Moisture Spray for Dry, Sensitive and Hydrate Skin 150ml, 2 Pack Standard Size

in stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Unibond Aero 360 Moisture Absorber Lavender Garden Refill Tab - 12 X 450G

1-3 working days
£39.91
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

John Frieda Radiant Red Boosting Conditioner, 250 ml
£3.70
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
John Frieda - Frizz Ease Conditoner (250ml)
£4.99
Compare 4 prices
unineed.com
John Frieda PROfiller+ Thickening Spray 150ml
£6.29
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Frieda Sheer Blonde Brightening Shampoo 250ml
£5.29
21.16 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
John Frieda Detox & Repair Shampoo 250ml
£12.98
51.92 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Frieda Women's Deep Moisture 'Spray' for Dry, Sensitive & Hydrate Skin 150ml, 2 Pack in Blue John Frieda Blue

Cheapest offer

Curel Deep Moisture Spray for Dry, Sensitive and Hydrate Skin 150ml, 2 Pack Experience a skin-quenching burst of hydration with Curls Deep Moisture Spray. Ideal for those prone to dryness and sensitivity, the ultra-fine mist provides lasting refreshment to wherever the skin needs it. Enriched with an abundance of ceramides, alongside eucalyptus extract, the concentrated formula nourishes and protects the skin barrier. The versatile spray fits perfectly into your beauty routine, layering seamlessly over makeup for an instant skin pick-me-up. Features: Ceramides: Long-chain lipids that work to lock in moisture Eucalyptus: A nourishing plant rich in antioxidants How to Use: Hold 20cm away from your face and spray in a circular motion. Press your face softly with the palms of your hands. Ingredients: Water/Aqua, Glycerin, Dipropylene Glycol, Cetyl-Pg Hydroxyethyl, Palmitamide, Butylene Glycol, Allantoin, Cholesterol, Sodium Methyl Stearoyl Taurate, Peg-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Adipic Ac
£25.14
3-5 working days
debenhams.com