John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Conditioner, 250ml | Size: 1 pack

John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Repairing Conditioner 250ml, Smoothing Conditioner for Frizzy Hair

John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Conditioner, 250ml | Size: 1 pack

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£7.49
Delivery from £2.99

John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Conditioner, 250Ml Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49

John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Repairing Conditioner 250ml, Smoothing Conditioner for Frizzy Hair

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

John Frieda Miraculous Recovery Conditioner Frizzy Hair Frizz Ease Amino 250ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Repairing Conditioner 250ml, Smoothing Conditioner for Frizzy Hair

In stock
£16.70
Free Delivery
John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Conditioner, 250ml | Size: 1 pack

Cheapest offer

Free yourself from frizz with our Miraculous Recovery Repairing Conditioner, for visibly smoother hair in 1 use. Expertly formulated with Ceramides and Anti-Damage Technology, this conditioner targets and helps repair surface damage and frizzy dry hair at the cuticle layer, for increased shine, manageability, and protection against future damage. The Miraculous Recovery Repairing Conditioner contains a Ceramide and Anti-Damage Technology-infused formula that repairs frizzy, damaged hair cuticles and provides targeted repair for 86% less frizz This repairing conditioner for dry hair is formulated with Ceramides and conditioning agents, which help smooth and repair frizzy, dry, damaged hair cuticles, leaving hair visibly smoother in 1 use and healthier, with increased shine, improved manageability, and frizz-free. | John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Conditioner, 250ml | Size: 1 pack
£7.49
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Product Information

Sustainability

Sustainability certificates Good for vegan

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use For dry, damaged and frizzy hair in need of repair, our Miraculous Recovery Conditioner nourishes hair for healthier looking and feeling hair. Infused with our Anti-Damage Technology, this conditioner instantly restores hair and prevents the appearance of future damage. Our deeply nourishing conditioner for damaged hair helps visibly repair damage and reduce frizz for shiny, smooth hair. Repairs the look and feel of dry, heat-damaged hair Infused with Anti-Damage Technology and nourishing oils Suitable for all hair types Suitable for all levels of frizz. Safe for colour-treated hair. Available in 250ml and 500ml sizes Vegan friendly with no ingridients of animal origin and no animal testing. We endeavour to keep the website up to date, however, our formulas do undergo changes from time to time. Please always refer to the ingredient list on the product packaging. vegan-friendly-icon Apply Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Conditioner to wet hair from root to tip. We recommend using in combination with Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Shampoo for best results. After applying, rinse out conditioner with cool water to help seal your hair’s cuticles and prevent frizz. After showering, apply Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Oil to nourish and visibly repair dry strands.
Ingredients Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Erythritol, Dimethicone, Behentrimonium Chloride, Dipropylene Glycol, Dicetyldimonium Chloride, BisHydroxy/Methoxy Amodimethicone, Parfum, Behenyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, PEG-14M, Disodium EDTA, Glycine, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Cocos Nucifera Oil, Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil, BHT, Tocopherol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, Linalool
Not tested on animals Yes
Dispenser type Tube
Conditioner effect Nutrition, Shine, Smoothing
Suitable for hair color All colours
Suitable for hair types Curly hair, Damaged hair, Dry hair
Suitable for Women
Volume 250 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Intense Moisture: Hydrates for soft, manageable hair.
• Frizz Management: Eliminates frizz for a sleek finish.
• Damage Recovery: Strengthens and repairs over-stressed hair.

Similar products

John Frieda Frizz Ease The Controller Extra Strength Serum 50ml
£6.39
Compare 13 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
John Frieda Frizz Ease Daily Miracle Leave In Conditioner, Moisturising Conditioner Spray for Frizzy Hair, 200 ml
£7.99
39.95 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Frieda Frizz Ease Haircare Range of Hairspray, Creme, Serum & Hair Mask
£7.75
155.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Intensive Deep Conditoner Hair Mask 250ml, White
£6.65
26.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Deep Conditioner 250ml
£5.33
21.32 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49