John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Shampoo 250ml

Used Offers from

John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.29
Delivery from £3.99

John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Shampoo 250ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.32
21.28 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £1.99

John Frieda Miraculous Recovery Shampoo 250Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Leave-In Conditioner 200Ml In Misc misc

Unknown
£7.99

John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Leave-In Conditioner 200ml in Misc | Size: 250ml John Frieda Misc 250ml

3-5 working days
£7.99

Similar products

John Frieda - Frizz Ease Conditoner (250ml)
£4.99
Compare 4 prices
unineed.com
John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Shampoo 75ml
£3.49
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
John Frieda Frizz Ease Infinite Smooth Shampoo 250ml
£5.32
21.28 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
John Frieda Frizz Ease Daily Miracle Leave-In 'conditioner' 200Ml In Purple Purple
£5.99
29.95 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
John Frieda Frizz-Ease Curl Reviver Mousse 200ml
£5.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest offer

John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Shampoo delivers a miraculous fix for dry, distressed, and damaged hair. Our restorative daily shampoo is specially engineered to target the hair's cuticle layer, effectively smoothing stubborn frizz and reducing breakage for soft, healthy-looking results. The gentle, sulfate-free formula cleanses thoroughly without stripping hair of its essential moisture, keeping it strong and protected.Enriched with Ceramides and advanced Anti-Damage Technology, it works to repair visible damage while building a protective shield against future harm and humidity, the main cause of frizz. This vegan shampoo is free from SLS/SLES and animal-derived ingredients, making it a safe and effective choice for colour-treated hair. For optimal repair, follow with the Miraculous Recovery Conditioner. Committed to sustainability, the bottle is made from 45% post-consumer recycled material.
£5.29
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk