John Guest 12mm to 10mm Push-Fit Straight Reducer - Caravan/Motorhome in Black John Guest Black

Used Offers from

John Guest 12mm to 10mm Push-Fit Straight Reducer - Caravan/Motorhome in Black John Guest Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.21

John Guest Speedfit 12mm To 10mm Push-Fit Straight Reducer For Quick And Easy Pipe Connections

1-3 working days
£5.22
Delivery from £6.00

John Guest Speedfit 12mm to 10mm Push-Fit Straight Reducer - Perfect for Caravan, Campervan, Boat and Motorhomes

In stock
£6.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

John Guest metric, Speedfit reducing straight connector 12mm x 8mm PF
£4.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
John Guest Speedfit 12mm 2 Way Divider Black/Manifold
£4.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest Connector - Speedfit Equal Straight - Metric 12 mm
£4.03
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest 12mm to 10mm Push-Fit Straight Reducer - Caravan/Motorhome in Black John Guest Black

Cheapest offer

Reduces a supply feed to a smaller outlet size. reducing straight connector push-fit fitting connects two pipes of an unequal connection size. Fast and simple to install, Air and Pneumatics creates an instant connection and airtight seal without the need for tools, hot works or sealing agents. Air piping systems can be set up and installed 50% quicker than traditional methods. The unique collet locking design firmly and securely holds the pipe in place without deforming the pipe or restricting flow. Fittings are also fully demountable, reducing system downtime during maintenance and making it quick and easy to modify or extend systems. Designed in tough engineered plastic, fittings are compatible with nylon, powder coated aluminium or LLDPE tubing, as well as copper, PEXa and other soft metal pipe materials. All fittings are manufactured and assembled in the UK. | John Guest 12mm to 10mm Push-Fit Straight Reducer - Caravan/Motorhome in Black
£5.21
3-5 working days
debenhams.com