15mm x 1/2" SPEEDFIT Chrome Service Valve - 15PTSV - Pack of 2

John Guest Chrome Plated Service Valve 15mm X 1/2 in Silver John Guest Silver

15mm x 1/2" SPEEDFIT Chrome Service Valve - 15PTSV - Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.87
Free Delivery

John Guest Speedfit Push Fit Chrome Plated Service Valve 15mm X 1/2 - Pack Of 2 For Easy Plumbing Connections

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.87
Delivery from £6.00
15mm x 1/2" SPEEDFIT Chrome Service Valve - 15PTSV - Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Weight: 0.6393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Speedfit
£13.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

JOHN GUEST - 15MM BRASS CHROME PLATED SERVICE VALVE - Brass Chrome Plated (SPEEDFIT Plastic plumbing push-in fittings)
£25.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest Speedfit Chrome Plated Service Valve 15mm X 1/2 - Pack Of 5 For Easy Installation
£27.12
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
John Guest Speedfit 15mm Chrome Plated Service Valve - Pack Of 5 For Easy Installation
£107.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
John Guest Speedfit Chrome Push Fit Ball Valve 15mm - Quick Connect 2 Pack
£58.83
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00