John Guest Fitting Reducer 22 X 15mm (Pack of 2) in White John Guest White
2 x PEM062215W 22 mm x 15 mm Reducer
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.44
7.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
John Guest Speedfit Push Fit Reducer Fitting 22mm X 15mm - Pack Of 2 For Quick Connections
1-3 working days
£17.41
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
JG Speedfit 22x15mm Reducing Coupler / Pushfit Straight Connector 5pk PEM202215W
£31.41
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Truma Campingartikel Winkelanschluß Red, J. G. 12 MM with Kondensatschlauch / 309/069
£21.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest Push-Fit 12mm Equal Elbow Connector - Quick-Connect for Water & Air - Pack of 5 (Black)
£13.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest Speedfit 22mm Pushfit High Quality Plumbing Fitting 5pcs
£35.27
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest 12mm Equal Elbow Push-Fit Pipe Connector - Quick Connect Fitting for Water & Air Systems (Pack of 1)
£4.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery