25mm to 22mm Copper SPEEDFIT MDPE Stop Tap - UGSTV2522 - Pack of 2

John Guest Push Fit Blue Stop Tap 25 X 22mm UGSTV2522 (Pack of 2) John Guest Blue

25mm to 22mm Copper SPEEDFIT MDPE Stop Tap - UGSTV2522 - Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£86.89
43.44 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

John Guest Speedfit Push Fit Blue Stop Tap 25mm X 22mm - Pack Of 2 For Cold Water Systems

1-3 working days
£86.90
Free Delivery
25mm to 22mm Copper SPEEDFIT MDPE Stop Tap - UGSTV2522 - Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Weight: 1.29631810056 Pounds, Manufacturer: Speedfit
£86.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2 Pack John Guest Speedfit Straight Adaptors 3/4" & 3/8" Male Thread To Push Fit
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 x John Guest 8mm x 3/8" BSP straight adaptor. JG Speedfit push fit PM010813E.
£12.99
GBP 2.60 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest Speedfit Push-Fit Reducer, 15mm Female to 12mm Female, White, Pack of 2
£8.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest Speedfit Reducing Coupler 22X15mm (Pack of 10) - Easy Install
£73.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery