John Guest 'Speedfit 12mm X 1/2' Female Adaptor BSP CM451214FS in Beige John Guest Beige

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.76

JG Speedfit John Guest Speedfit 12mm X 1/2" Female Adaptor Bsp - Cm451214Fs

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

John Guest 12mm X 1/2" Female Adaptor BSP - CM451214FS (Pack of 10) in Beige John Guest Beige

3-5 working days
£25.17

John Guest Speedfit 12mm X 1/2" Female Adaptor BSP - Cm451214Fs (Pack of 10)

In stock
£26.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

John Guest Speedfit PEM202215W 22 mm x 15 mm Reducing Straight Coupler (bag of 5)
£18.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest Speedfit Acetal Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1⁄2 BSP (Pack of 10)
£24.26
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest Speedfit Reducing Coupler 22X15mm (Pack of 10) - Easy Install
£73.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 x John Guest 8mm x 3/8" BSP straight adaptor. JG Speedfit push fit PM010813E.
£12.99
GBP 2.60 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Straight Equal Connector CAS22SC 22mm for John Guest Speedfit - Pack of 5
£25.94
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
John Guest 'Speedfit 12mm X 1/2' Female Adaptor BSP CM451214FS in Beige John Guest Beige

Cheapest offer

John Guest push-fit acetal female adaptor (BSP thread) fitting connects metric sized pipework to a BSP type fitting. Fast and simple to install, John Guest push-fit fittings create an instant push-fit connection and leak tight seal without the need for tools, hot works or sealing agents. The unique collet locking design firmly and securely holds the pipe in place without deforming the pipe or restricting flow. Fittings are corrosion resistant and fully demountable, improving system performance and reducing system downtime during maintenance. Manufactured in acetal copolymer, the fitting is suitable for water, potable liquids and intermittent hot water applications (up to 65C max). All John Guest fittings are manufactured and assembled in the UK. Rigid and hardwearing acetal copolymer material with an EDPM O-Ring Suitable for potable liquids and intermittent hot water applications up to 65C max (not suitable for air, pneumatic or vacuum applications) Instant push-fit connection and leak
£5.76
3-5 working days
debenhams.com