John Guest Speedfit Plastic Service Lever Ball Valve 15mm (15Sv-H) in White John Guest White

John Guest Speedfit Plastic Service Lever Ball Valve 15mm (15Sv-H) John Guest White One Size

John Guest Speedfit Plastic Service Lever Ball Valve 15mm (15Sv-H) in White John Guest White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.22

JG Speedfit John Guest Speedfit Plastic Service Lever Ball Valve 15mm (15Sv-H)

1-3 working days
£17.27
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

John Guest Speedfit PEM202215W 22 mm x 15 mm Reducing Straight Coupler (bag of 5)
£18.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest Speedfit Acetal Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1⁄2 BSP (Pack of 10)
£24.26
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest Speedfit Reducing Coupler 22X15mm (Pack of 10) - Easy Install
£73.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 x John Guest 8mm x 3/8" BSP straight adaptor. JG Speedfit push fit PM010813E.
£12.99
GBP 2.60 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Straight Equal Connector CAS22SC 22mm for John Guest Speedfit - Pack of 5
£25.94
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
John Guest Speedfit Plastic Service Lever Ball Valve 15mm (15Sv-H) in White John Guest White

Cheapest offer

The JG Speedfit ball valve enables the flow of water to a fixture or appliance to be isolated in the event of an emergency or for maintenance work using an easy to operate turn handle. Simply push the valve fully onto the pipe. To demount the connection, push the collet towards the body of the push-fit fitting and pull the pipe release. The JG Speedfit ball valve is up to 40% faster to install than traditional methods and is easier to use in confined spaces by removing the need for hot works and tools. Designed, manufactured and assembled in the UK. Instant push-fit service valve with integrated isolation handle Red and blue indices for easy identification of water supply Install and demount in seconds without tools Safe flame-free installation, with no hot works, glue or flux Grip & Seal collet with stainless steel teeth and main O-Ring seal Compatible with Speedfit PEX and polybutylene plastic pipe (inserts required) and copper pipe Suitable for hot and cold water (not suitable for c
£17.22
3-5 working days
debenhams.com