John Guest Tube to Hose Stem 1/4 inch Stem x 1/4 Hose (one supplied)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.46
Delivery from £3.00

John Guest Tube to Hose Stem 1/4 inch Stem x 1/4 Hose (one supplied)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.19
Free Delivery

John Guest Acetal Copolymer Barbed Tube Fitting, Stem, 1/4 Stem OD x 1/4 Hose ID (Pack of 10) by John Guest

In stock
£23.29
Free Delivery

John Guest Acetal Copolymer Barbed Tube Fitting, Stem, 1/4 Stem OD x 1/4 Hose ID (Pack of 10) by John Guest

In stock
£23.77
Delivery from £5.42
John Guest Tube to Hose Stem 1/4 inch Stem x 1/4 Hose (one supplied)

Cheapest offer

John Guest Tube to Hose Stem Stem OD x Hose ID Gray acetal copolymer construction, Weight: 0.06 pounds, Manufacturer: John Guest
£3.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

John Guest Tube To Hose Stem 3/8" Inch Stem x 3/8" Hose One Supplied - PI251212S
£34.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
John Guest Equal Tee 1/4" Tube OD Pack of 1
£4.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
John Guest Tube to Hose Stem 1/2 inch Stem x 1/2 Hose (one supplied)
£3.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Metric John Guest, Speedfit Straight Adaptor 8mm Tube OD x 1/4" BSP Thread
£3.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
John Guest Female Adaptor 3/8 inch Tube OD x 1/2 inch BSP Thread Cone End (one Supplied)
£5.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00