John Parish & Polly Jean Harvey Dance Hall At Louse Point - 180gm - Sealed UK vinyl LP album record 0896487 Island 2020 Audiophile

Cheapest Price
within 1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

John Parish, PJ Harvey - Dance Hall At Louse Point

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.80
Free Delivery

John Parish PJ Harvey - Dance Hall At Louse Point [VINYL]

In stock
£25.89
Delivery from £2.80

John Parish & Polly Jean Harvey : Dance Hall at Louse Point VINYL 12" Album

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.67
Free Delivery

JOHN P.J. HARVE PA - Dance Hall At Louse Point - Vinyl Record 12 INCH - F99z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.72
Free Delivery

John Parish PJ Harvey - Dance Hall At Louse Point [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.26
Free Delivery

John Parish PJ Harvey - Dance Hall At Louse Point [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£31.26
Delivery from £1.26

John Parish PJ Harvey - Dance Hall At Louse Point [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£31.50
Free Delivery

John Parish PJ Harvey - Dance Hall At Louse Point [VINYL]

£31.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
John Parish & Polly Jean Harvey Dance Hall At Louse Point - 180gm - Sealed UK vinyl LP album record 0896487 Island 2020 Audiophile

Cheapest offer

JOHN PARISH & P.J. HARVEY Dance Hall At Louse Point (2020 UK/EU limited edition 12-track LP pressed on 180-gram black vinyl originally released in 1996. Including the single a cover version of the Leiber & Stoller classic Is That All There Is. Picture sleeve with hype sticker factory sealed) Track Listing: Additional Details: The first collaboration album between PJ Harvey and John Parish. Produced by Parish and Harvey and originally released in September 1996 featuring the single That Was My Veil. This Audiophile issue is faithful to the original recording with vinyl cutting by Jason Mitchell at Loud Mastering overseen by John Parish. Tracklisting: Girl 1:29 Rope Bridge Crossing 5:10 City Of No Sun 2:14 That Was My Veil 3:01 Urn With Dead Flowers In A Drained Pool 3:03 Civil War Correspondent 4:23 Taut 3:15 Un Cercle Autour Du Soleil 5:07 Heela 3:19 Is That All There Is? 5:11 Dance Hall At Louse Point 2:10 Lost Fun Zone 1:27
£14.99
within 1-3 working days
uk.rarevinyl.com

Similar products

John Parish – Dance Hall At Louse Point – CD
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
John Parish & Polly Jean Harvey A Woman A Man Walked By UK CD album CDLP 1796236 Island 2009
£20.99
Go to shop
uk.rarevinyl.com
Delivery from £2.75
John Wesley: The World, His Parish (Christian Heroes: Then & Now)
£8.84
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
JOHN PARISH & P.J.HARVEY - Dance Hall At Louse Point
£19.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99